ex-alumnos

1997 - 2016

2016

IVº MEDIO "A"

Profesor Jefe: Sra. Isabel González Ortega

Acosta Godoy Vicente Ignacio, Alvarez Leiva Camila Sofía, Araya Garroz Montserrat del Pilar, Bernal Valderrama Roberto Ignacio, Bilbao Larraín Montserrat Paz, Blanco Jojot Lucas, Bórquez Valenzuela Lucas Mauricio, Borrowman Fernández Tomás Alejandro, Durán González Javiera Constanza, Espina Gómez Rosario Francisca, León Carmona Felipe Ignacio, Lisboa Foxon Sebastián Andrés, Marín Echeverría Josefina Teresita, Parker Manneschi Fernando Andrés, Pimentel Marambio Catalina Alejandra, Porcile Guevara Carlos Antonio, Ramírez Larraín Ignacio Javier, Ríos Rojas Benjamín Eduardo, Rodríguez Blanco Maite Isabel, Romero De la Barrera Vicente Tomás, Salas Gantz Javiera Rocío Isabel, Vargas Rodríguez Catalina Melisa, Véliz Toro Camila Antonia.

 

IVº MEDIO "B"

Profesor Jefe: Sra. Katie Vásquez Vásquez

Ahumada Pérez Sebastián Ignacio, Ayala Castañeda Daniela Nicole, Bustamante Conde Pamela Alejandra, Calderón Lorca Catalina Andrea, Carrillo Alvarez Amalia del Pilar, Del Barrio Pérez José Tomás, Espinoza Figueroa Daniel Leonardo, Espinoza Jara Josefina Andrea, Fernandois Iter Paula Javiera, Fredes Araya Eduardo Andrés, Giannini Arellano Francesca Caterina, Hugueño Rodriguez Natalia Rocío, Jara Bazán María Trinidad, Kohler Letelier Benjamín Alfredo, Kulczewski Miranda Jorge Ignacio, Martínez Carle Benjamín Jorge, Pérez Oñate Macarena Andrea, Pérez Santelices Carolina Paola, Pimentel Gaete Alvaro Antonio, Risso Bonilla Mauro Alberto, Sepúlveda Alcaide Gabriela Valentina, Silva Gärtner Camila Andrea, Tagle Selman Francisco Alberto, Tortello Novoa Arturo Gastón, Urbina Küllmer Antonia, Valenzuela Barriga Felipe Ignacio, Vargas Arancibia Rocío Catalina, Velásquez Candia Catalina Belén, Yuras Koscica Radoslav Zvonko.

 

IVº MEDIO "C"

Profesor Jefe: Sr. Miguel Quezada Palma

Arancibia Sepúlveda Constanza Belén, Aroca Aguirre Carlos Tomás, Carvajal Mariángel Francisca Antonia, Chappuzeau Miquel Dominique J., Chávez Cárdenas Cristóbal Augusto, Durán Iglesia Felipe, Figueroa Pino Marcela Alejandra, Fuertes Vera Catalina Isidora Josefa, Gatica Ortega Javier Enrique, Gómez Arriagada Nicolás Benjamín A., González Silva Paula Ignacia, Ibáñez Neumann Tomás, Infante Vergara Florencia, López Arriagada Cristina Annette, Lorenzo González Santiago Agustín, Mella Araya Claudia Andrea, Montagna Carrasco Daniela Rosario, Narr Ruz Ignacia Valentina, Núñez Cárdenas Antonia Ignacia, Quezada Figueroa Mariana, Rodrigo Aranda Joaquín Alejandro, Rodrigo Aranda Vicente Andrés, Salín Núñez José Tomás, Tagle Galdames Ignacio, Terzago Sharp Teresita Montserrat.

 

IVº MEDIO "D"

Profesor Jefe: Sra. Evelyn Bermúdez Navarro

Alvarado Stock Martina, Arredondo Nápoli Francisca Sofía, Barckhahn Angulo Isadora Adriana, Buono-Core Labarca Nicolás Mateo, Cabezas Núñez Javier Ignacio, Enríquez Rogers José Tomás, Erazo Estrada Tomás Javier , Fernández Carrillo Rocío Esperanza A., Figueroa Toledo Catalina Paola, Godoy Leporati Clemente Andrés, Ibarra Loyola Gabriel Ignacio, Labbé Arellano Catalina Isidora, Mery Carvajal Melany Jane, Morales González Valentina Belén, Mrugalski Reyes Harald Manfred, Mujica Bahamondes Valentina, Muñoz Caballero María José, Oñate Yañez Katherine Andrea, Peñaranda Hozven Joaquín Andrés, Peñaranda León Tomás Ignacio, Salvatierra Miranda Waldo Humberto, Silva León Victoria, Soto Bregante Isidora José, Urrutia Espinoza Savka Daniela, Videla Parga Valentina Paz, Villegas Fernández Benjamín Gustavo.

 

IVº MEDIO "E"

Profesor Jefe: Sra. Daniela Medina Onfray

Aldayuz Stevenson Eduardo Ignacio, Amigo Araya Eduardo Andrés, Carrasco Segura Camila Montserratt, Crocco Alvarez Bárbara Sofía, González Vidal Martín José, Gutiérrez Silva Javiera Paz, Guzmán Bustamante Luis Arturo, Guzmán Rojas Francisco Daniel, Hernández Rivadeneira Joaquín Alonso, Lagos González Pedro Fabián, Lisboa Foxon Tomás Alejandro, Mastrapa Becerra Rubén, Navarro . Lucía Ayelen, Otero Casas-Cordero Antonia Sofia, Oyarzún González Vicente, Reyes Cordero Joaquín Ignacio, Rojas Cerda Claudio Arturo, Salinas Solari Vicente Rafael, Soriano Villagra Antonia, Stuardo Saldaña David Ignacio, Vega Barrientos Catalina Alejandra, Vivanco Meric Osvaldo Bastián.